ERAGON - ENI 02329232 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : ERAGON
Former names : Navigatie ('07-'10)
ENI number : 02329232
Type : inland motor freighter
Built : 2007
Length : 109,99 m
Beam : 11,45 m
Draught : 3,65 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 3239 ton / 208 TEU
Owner : C & M Scheepvaart Vof, (Corne en Mirjam van der Hoff), Werkendam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Werkendam