ERLANDA - IMO 8922280
Name : ERLANDA
Former names : Scheldeborg ('91-'03)
IMO number : 8922280
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1991
Length : 82,04 m
Beam : 12,57 m
Draught : 4,95 m
Speed : 11,5 knots
Capacity : 4541 m3 (grain)
Manager : Craftchart, Tallin - Estonia
Flag : Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown