EXPLORER - ENI 06002899 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : EXPLORER
Former names : Sipisto ('08-'15), Presagio ('02-'08), Compari ('96-'02), Panta Rhei ('85-'96), Sarina ('81-'85)
ENI number : 09002899
Type : inland motor freighter
Built : 1981
Length : 110 m
Beam : 9,5 m
Draught : 3,03 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 2278 Ton
Owner : Di-Jo VOF (Fam. Hovestadt), Werkendam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Werkendam