EYLEM - IMO 9223643-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : EYLEM
Former names : Century Hope (2009-2016), Century Elkhorn (2000-2009)
IMO number : 9223643
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 2000
Length : 137,03 m
Beam : 23 m
Draught : 8,316 m
Speed : 15,9 knots (max.)
Capacity : -
Owner/manager : -
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama