FAIRLAND - IMO 7500762
Name : FAIRLAND
Former names : Fortland ('03-05), Clara ('95-'03), Anita ('91-'95), Heide Catrin '(75-'91),
IMO number : 7500762
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1975
Length : 75,69 m
Beam : 11,80 m
Draught : 5,40 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 3653 m3 (?)
Manager Forestry Shipping SIA, Riga - Latvia
Flag : Dominican Republic
Port of registry : Portsmouth