FAST JEF - IMO 9136101
Name : FAST JEF
Former names : Breehorn (until '97 Nov.)
IMO number : 9136101
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1996
Length : 88 m
Beam : 12,5 m
Draught : 4,65 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 4115,85 m3
Owner : Fast Lines Belgium, Antwerpen - Belgium
Manager : Fast Baltic, Szczecin - Poland
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen