FAST SUS - IMO 9136096
Name : FAST SUS
Former names : Aletis ('96-'99)
IMO number : 9136096
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1996
Length : 89,98 m
Beam : 12,5 m
Draught : 4,64 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 4086 m3
Owner : Fast Lines Belgium, Antwerpen - Belgium
Manager : Fast Baltic, Szczecin - Poland
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen