FAST WIL - IMO 8404458
Name : FAST WIL
Former names : Christina ('85-'97)
IMO number : 8404458
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1985
Length : 79,80 m
Beam : 11,08 m
Draught : 4,12 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 2806,6 m3 / 86 TEU
Manager : Fast Baltic, Szczecin - Poland
Flag : Vanuatu
Port of registry : Port Vila