FAUSTINA - IMO 8817356
Name : FAUSTINA
Former names : Flinterborg ('90-'03)
IMO number : 8817356
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1990
Length : 82,4 m
Beam : 12,5 m
Draught : 5,1 m
Speed : 10,6 knots
Capacity : 4530m3
Operator : Cargohunters
Manager : Craftchart
Flag : St. Vincent and Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown