FEHN CAPELLA - IMO 9142576
Name : FEHN CAPELLA
Former names : Elise ('96-'07), Flevoborg ('96-'96)
IMO number : 9142576
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1996
Length : 82 m
Beam : 11 m
Draught : 4,45 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 3525m3
Manager : Fehn bereederung, Leer, Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's