FEHN CARTAGENA - IMO 8222185
Name : FEHN CARTAGENA
Former names : Sylvia ('03-'07), Heimatland ('97-'03), Athos ('96-'97), Heimatland ('84-'96)
IMO number : 8222185
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1984
Length : 75,19 m
Beam : 10,70 m
Draught : 4,32 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 2639m3
Manager : Fehn bereederung, Leer, Germany
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar