FEHN CASTOR - IMO 9013036
Name : FEHN CASTOR
Former names : Priscilla ('03-'06), Adriana ('98-'03), Flardinga ('91-'98)
New names : Priscilla ('12-..)
IMO number : 9013036
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1991
Length : 75 m
Beam : 10,70 m
Draught : 3,70 m
Speed : 10,5 knots
Capacity : 52 TEU / 2489 m3 (grain)
Manager : Fehn Bereederungs GmbH & Co. KG
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's