FIGARO - IMO 9240732
Name : FIGARO
Former names : Tharsis ('03-'11), Christine ('03-'07), Hansa Marseille ('03-'03)
IMO number : 9240732
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2003
Length : 79,99 m
Beam : 10,40 m
Draught : 6,54 m
Speed : 3,60 knots
Capacity : 2690 m3
Manager/owner : Baltnautic Shipping, Klaipeda - Lithuania
Flag : Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown