FINGAL - IMO 8324658
Name : FINGAL
Former names : Kirsten ('04-'05), Anastasia ('03-'04), Kirsten ('03-'03), Anastasia ('01-'03), Nadja ('98-'01), Mari Claire ('94-'98), Kirsten ('84- '94)
IMO number : 8324658
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1984
Length : 79,40 m
Beam : 10,90 m
Draught : 3,30 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 80 TEU / 2714m3
Owner / Manager : Wilmar Shipping & Trading / Lee Shipping
Flag : The Netherlands Antilles
Port of registry : Willemstad