FINJA - IMO 7724564
Name : Finja
Former names : Rika ('98-'09), Hanni ('90-'98), G.H. Ehler ('78-'90)
IMO number : 7724564
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1978
Length : 79,92 m
Beam : 12,80 m
Draught : 4,93 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 3594m3 (grain) / 145 TEU
Manager/owner : Ohle Reederei, Drochtersen - Germany
Flag : Cook Islands
Port of registry : Avatiu