FLINTERBAY - IMO 9279434 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : FLINTERBAY
Former names : Flinterbjörn ('04-'08)
IMO number : 9279434
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2004
Length : 82,50 m
Beam : 12,5 m
Draught : 5,30 m
Speed : 12,5 knots
Capacity : 5324 m3
Manager/owner : Flinter, Barendrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam