FRAKT - IMO 8713811
Name : FRAKT
Former names : Arklow Bay ('88-'04)
IMO number : 8713811
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1988
Length : 73,85 m
Beam : 11,80 m
Draught : 4,38 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 2721 m3
Owner/manager : K. Sætre & Sønner, Austrheim, Norway
Flag : St Vincent and Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown