FRANK W. - IMO 9374674
Name : FRANK W.
Former names : Storm ('06-'08)
IMO number : 9374674
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2006
Length : 89,99 m
Beam : 12,5 m
Draught : 5,2 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 166 TEU / 4955 m3
Manager : Wagenborg Shipping B.V., Delfzijl - The Netherland
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's