GENCO LANGUEDOC - IMO 9490686
Name : GENCO LANGUEDOC
Former names : Tenor ('10-'10)
IMO number : 9490686
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 2010
Length : 189,99 m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 18 m
Speed : 14,3 knots
Capacity : 71 549,30 m3
Operator / owner : Genco Shipping & Trading Limited , New York - USA
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro