GENCO VIGOUR - IMO 9200392
Name : GENCO VIGOUR
Former names : Top Vigour ('99-'04)
IMO number : 9200392
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 1999
Length : 225 m
Beam : 32,26 m
Draught : 13,93 m
Speed : 14,7 knots
Capacity : - m3
Manager / owner : Genco Shipping & Trading Limited , New York - USA
Flag : Hong Kong
Port of registry : Hong Kong