GEORNIK - IMO 8214205
Name : GEORNIK
Former names : Kis Sobye ('98-'02), Paul Sobye ('87-98), Kis Sobye ('85-'87), Kirsten Sobey ('82-'85),
IMO number : 8214205
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1982
Length : 80,60 m
Beam : 12 m
Draught : 4,35 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 3883 m3(grain) / 104 TEU
Manager : -
Flag : Saint Vincent & The Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown