GERDA - IMO 8906212 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : GERDA
Former names : Dan Provider ('04-'07), Sandettie ('93-'04), Voran ('89-'93)
IMO number : 8906212
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1989
Length : 64,34 m
Beam : 10,51 m
Draught : 3,39 m
Speed : 10,5 knots
Capacity : 1838 m3
Manager/owner : Prakse, Riga - Latvia
Flag : Latvia
Port of registry : Riga