GITANA - IMO 9259056
Name : GITANA
Former names : Trinitas ('03-'07)
IMO number : 9259056
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2003
Length : 95,30 m
Beam : 13,40 m
Draught : 5,72 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 6200 m3 / (grain) / 176 TEU
Manager : Amasus Shipping B.V., Delfzijl, The Netherlands
Owner : Bakotrans Shipping B.V., Lemmer - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Lemmer