GLEN - IMO 9015046
Name : GLEN
Former names : Fehn Moon ('05-'07), Arklow Valour ('90-'05)
IMO number : 9015046
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1990
Length : 88,20 m
Beam : 13,60 m
Draught : 5,80 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 5665 m3 (grain) / 173 TEU
Manager : United Marine Management
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's