GLOBAL HEBE - IMO 9353022
Name : GLOBAL HEBE
Former names : Leonore ('05-'05), Sider Sky ('05-'08)
IMO number : 9353022
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2005
Length : 119,6 m
Beam : 16,80 m
Draught : 6,27 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 10 104 m3 (grain)
Owner : Global Hanseatic Shipping GmbH
Manager : Global Hanseatic Shipping GmbH, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's