GOLF - IMO 9031430
Name : GOLF
Former names : Wilster ('02-'07), Arklow Villa ('91-'02)
IMO number : 9031430
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1991
Length : 88,20 m
Beam : 13,60 m
Draught : 5,80 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 173 TEU
Manager : United Marine Management (UMM), Tallin - Estonia
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's