GRACE - IMO 9486300
Name : GRACE
Former names : Sirio ('10-'12)
IMO number : 9486300
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 2010
Length : 119,95 m
Beam : 16,8 m
Draught : 6,7 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 8970 m3
Operator : Columbia shipmanagement, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St John's