H&S WISDOM - IMO 9195559
Name : H&S WISDOM
Former names : Wisdom ('04-'14)
IMO number : 9195559
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2004
Length : 82,19 m
Beam : 11,30 m
Draught : 3,42 m
Speed : 11,5 knots
Capacity : 2986 m3
Owner : Amasus Shipping, Delfzijl - The Netherlands
Operator : Haeger & Schmidt International GmbH, Duisburg - Germany ( in charter)
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Delfzijl