HANSEATIC-SPIRIT - IMO 9088263
Name : HANSEATIC-SPIRIT
Former names : Gerarda ('94-'04)
IMO number : 9088263
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1994
Length : 89,40 m
Beam : 13,23 m
Draught : 5,65 m
Speed : 11,5 knots
Capacity : 190 TEU / 5720m3
Manager / owner : Hanseatic Schiffahrt und Schiffmanagement, Bremen - Germany (Bremer Lloyd Reederei, Bremen - Germany)
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's