HEINRICH G. - IMO 9171060
Name : HEINRICH G.
Former names : Northern Land ('97-'01)
IMO number : 9171060
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1997
Length : 87,97 m
Beam : 12 m
Draught : 5,49 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 176 TEU / 4613m3
Owner : Gerdes Schiffahrt, Germany
Manager : Gerems Schiffahrts GmbH, Haren/Ems, Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's