HELGA - IMO 8402577
Name : HELGA
Former names : Fast Karel ('94-'98), Helga ('90-'94), Hanne ('84-'90)
IMO number : 8402577
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1984
Length : 79,10 m
Beam : 11,02 m
Draught : 4,00 m
Speed : 9 knots
Capacity : 2688 m3 / 80 TEU
Owner and operator : Niels Hankiewicz Chartering GmbH, Bremen - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's