HELI - IMO 9081344
Name : HELI
Former names : Helia ('05-'08), Katja ('93-'05)
IMO number : 9081344
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1993
Length : 89,56 m
Beam : 13,17 m
Draught : 5,70 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 5771m3 / 190 TEU
Manager : United Marine Management, Tallinn, Estonia
Flag : Estonia
Port of registry : Tallinn