HELT - IMO 8402589 -
         
       
       
         
         
             
 
Name : HELT
Former names : Carisma ('07-'14), Beetpulp Trader ('03-'07), Hella ('92-'03), Hel ('85-'92)
IMO number : 8402589
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1985
Length : 79,10 m
Beam : 10,90 m
Draught : 3,97 m
Speed : 10,5 knots
Capacity : 2687 m3 (grain) / 2685 m3 (bales) / 80 TEU
Operator : Vista Shipping Agency, Tallinn - Estonia
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama