HENDRIKA MARGARETHA - IMO 9057238
Name : HENDRIKA MARGARETHA
Former names : Donau ('93-'05)
IMO number : 9057238
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1993
Length : 81,80? m
Beam : 10,32? m
Draught : 5,20 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 160 TEU
Owner : De Koning Gans C.V., Hasselt
Operator : Wijnne & Barends
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Hasselt