HENRIKE - IMO 9218222 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : HENRIKE
Former names : BBS Surf (2012-2017), Arklow Surf (2000-2012)
IMO number : 9218222
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2000
Length : 89,99 m
Beam : 12,50 m
Draught : 4,65 m
Speed : 11,5 knots
Capacity : 4725 m3
Owner : ATR Schifffahrt GmbH, Husum - Germany
Operator : ATR Landhandel, Ratzeburg - Germany
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Husum