HERMES - ENI 06003318 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : HERMES
Former names : Ruigenhil ('90-'98), Fluvius ('78-'90), Wilhelmina ('73-'78), Spes Nostra? ('55-'73)
ENI number : 06003318
Type : inland motor freighter
Built : 1955
Length : 66,67 m
Beam : 7,01 m
Draught : 2,32 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 601 Ton / 24 TEU
Owner : D. De Landtsheer, Brugge - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Brugge