HR CONSTITUTION - IMO 9273791-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : HR CONSTITUTION
Former names : Beluga Constitution ('06-'11), Beluga Constellation (until 2006)
IMO number : 9273791
Type : Heavy Lift Multi purpose dry cargo vessel
Built : 2006
Length : 156,76 m
Beam : 27 m
Draught : 21,50 m
Speed : 15,5 knots / 18 knots max.
Capacity : 16 909 m3 / 675 TEU
Operator : Peter Döhle Schiffahrts, Hamburg - Germany
Owner/manager : Hammonia reederei, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Liberia
Port of registry : Monrovia