HR INTONATION - IMO 9214551
Name : HR INTONATION
Former names : Beluga Intonation ('07-'11), Nirint Atlas ('06-'07), Beluga Intonation ('04-'06), Nirint Atlas ('03-'04), TMC Atlas ('02-'03), Atlas ('02-'02), Industrial Atlas ('01-'02), CEC Atlas ('00-'01)
IMO number : 9214551
Type : Heavy Lift multi purpose dry cargo vessel
Built : 2000
Length : 162,15 m
Beam : 20,40 m
Draught : 7,88 m
Speed : 15,2 knots
Capacity : 1070 TEU / 19 684 m3
Manager/owner : Hammonia Reederei GmbH, Hamburg - Germany
Operator : Peter Döhle Schiffahrts, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's