IBIS ARROW - IMO 8313702
Name : IBIS ARROW
Former names : Singapore Express ('86-'91)
IMO number : 8313702
Type : general cargo
Built : 1986
Length : 187,5 m
Beam : 29,1 m
Draught : 11,6 m
Speed : 13,9 knots
Capacity : 40 679 m3 / 1000 TEU
Owner/manager : Gearbulk, Bergen - Norway
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau