ID BULKER - IMO 8812631
Name : ID BULKER
Former names : Ever Forest ('95-'01), Pine Forest ('89-'95)
IMO number : 8812631
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 1989
Length : 174 m
Beam : 27,55 m
Draught : 9,20 m
Speed : 13,5 knots
Capacity : 37294 m3 grain
Manager : Bidsted & CO AS
Operator : Lauritzen Bulkers A/S, Copenhagen - Denmark
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama