IDA - IMO 9373345
Name : IDA
Former names : Kirsten K ('08-'11), Ida (until '08)
IMO number : 9373345
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2008
Length : 100,66 m
Beam : 15 m
Draught : 5,62 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 40 000 m3 / 1908 TEU
Manager/owner : Kontor Baltic Schiffahrt, Rostock - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's