INDEPENDENT - IMO 8843874
Name : INDEPENDENT
Former names : Duobulk ('98-'04), Fjellvang ('94-'98), Eide Resue V ('91-'94), Mönchgut ('82-'91)
IMO number : 8843874
Type : bulk carrier
Built : 1982
Length : 89,90 m
Beam : 12,37 m
Draught : 4,6 m
Speed : -
Capacity : -
Manager/operator : Torbulk, Grimsby - United Kingdom
Flag : Barbados
Port of registry : Bridgetown