INSPE II - ENI 02100095 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : INSPE II
Former names : Remmy III ('75-'79), Andreas ('23-75)
ENI number : 02100095
Type : inland dry cargo vessel
Built : 1923 / built as a ship without an engine and several times modified. She is almost a complete new Vessel.
Length : 86 m
Beam : 9,50 m
Draught : 3,02 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1670 Ton
Owner : Arie & Joke Munters, Rijswijk - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rijswijk