ISIDOR - IMO 9081356
Name : ISIDOR
Former names : Ikiena ('93-'05)
IMO number : 9081356
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1993
Length : 89,4 m
Beam : 13,17 m
Draught : 5,7 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 5725 m3 grain / 190 TEU
Owner : Intermar Prosperity Shipping Ltd.
Manager : Craftchart, Tallinn - Estonia
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol