IZBORSK - IMO 7614628
Name : IZBORSK
Former names : Ladoga 13 ('78-'08)
IMO number : 7614628
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1978
Length : 80,95 m
Beam : 11,94 m
Draught : 4,36 m
Speed : 10 knots (full load) / 12,4 knots
Capacity : 2623m3 / 70 TEU
Manager : Areal Shipping Ltd, Tallinn, Estonia
Flag : Belize
Port of registry : Belize City