JE-PA - ENI 06001132 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : JE-PA
Former names : Bengelo ('93-'04), Loca ('56-'93)
ENI number : 06001132
Type : inland motor freighter
Built : 1956
Length : 79,97 m
Beam : 9,03 m
Draught : 2,80 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1351 Ton
Owner : P. Cant, Antwerpen - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen