JOHANNE - IMO 9143269 -
         
         
         
         
   

     
             
 
Name : JOHANNE
Former names : Johanna C (1997-2008)
IMO number : 9143269
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1998
Length : 89,90 m
Beam : 13,17 m
Draught : 6,38 m
Speed : 10 knots (loaden)
Capacity : 5763 m3 (grain) , 197 TEU 
Owner : Meriaura LTD., Turku - Finland
Manager : Held Reederei, Haren/Ems - Germany
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's