JONGLEUR - IMO 9001825
Name : JONGLEUR
Former names : Crown Alizee ('01-'07), Zwartemeer ('91-'01)
IMO number : 9001825
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1991
Length : 81,45 m
Beam : 12,30 m
Draught : 5,00 m
Speed : 10,50 knots
Capacity : 4219 m3
Manager : Baltnautic Shipping Ltd., Klaipeda - Lithuania
Flag : St. Vincent and the Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown