JUPITER I - IMO 8416724
Name : JUPITER I
Former names : Jupiter ('86-'04), Dirk ('85-'86)
IMO number : 8416724
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1985
Length : 78,59 m
Beam : 12,60 m
Draught : 4,24 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 3210 m3
Company : Northern Shipping, Arkhangelsk - Russia
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta