KAAMI - IMO 9063885
Name : KAAMI
Former names : Marjolein ('94-'06)
IMO number : 9063885
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1994
Length : 89,90 m
Beam : 13,17 m
Draught : 5,61 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 5764 m3 / 197 TEU
Owner : Misje Rederi AS, Bergen - Norway
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau